Welcome to KPB Ekspres

Bus Routes

* Schedule and prices are subject to change without notice.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCurrencyPrice/ticket
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahAlor Setar09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahChanglun09:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahGurun09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahJitra09:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahSungai Petani09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahAlor Setar09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahChanglun09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahGurun09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahJitra09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahSungai Petani09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:30 PMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth09:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth10:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBidor09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakGopeng09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKampar09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKamunting09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakTapah09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBidor10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakGopeng10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKampar10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKamunting10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakTapah10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya12:30 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor09:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar09:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput09:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 PMMYR70.00
KedahSungai PetaniJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:30 PMMYR65.00
KedahSungai PetaniJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)09:30 PMMYR65.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurHentian Duta06:30 PMMYR35.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)06:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:30 PMMYR35.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahSungai PetaniSelangorKlang06:30 PMMYR42.00
KedahSungai PetaniSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1306:30 PMMYR42.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)03:45 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)03:45 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:40 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)02:40 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorBatu Pahat03:00 PMMYR22.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorTerminal Bas Kluang03:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorBatu Pahat09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorMuar09:30 PMMYR22.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)KedahKulim12:15 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)KedahKulim12:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)MalaccaMelaka Sentral03:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)MalaccaMelaka Sentral04:00 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban12:45 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban03:00 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban03:30 PMMYR6.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban04:00 PMMYR6.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban10:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth12:15 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth12:45 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong12:45 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth06:45 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:45 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth07:10 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:10 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth07:40 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:40 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth08:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong08:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth10:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth10:20 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:20 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangButterworth10:30 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangSungai Nibong10:30 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth11:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong11:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangButterworth11:30 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangSungai Nibong11:30 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth12:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong12:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth12:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth01:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong01:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth01:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong01:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth02:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong02:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth02:50 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong02:50 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth03:15 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong03:15 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth03:35 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong03:35 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth04:15 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong04:15 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth04:35 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong04:35 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangButterworth04:45 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPenangSungai Nibong04:45 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth05:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong05:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth06:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth07:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth08:45 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong08:45 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth09:05 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong09:05 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth09:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth09:50 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong09:50 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth10:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth10:50 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:50 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:15 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:45 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:45 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping06:45 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:10 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping07:10 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:40 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh08:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:20 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPerakIpoh10:30 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh11:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPerakIpoh11:30 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh01:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh01:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh02:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh02:50 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh03:15 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh03:35 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh04:15 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh04:35 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurHentian DutaPerakIpoh04:45 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh05:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping05:30 PMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping06:30 PMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh08:45 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh09:05 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh09:50 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:50 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SelangorKajang03:00 PMMYR5.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SelangorKajang03:30 PMMYR5.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SelangorKajang04:00 PMMYR5.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)02:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Jaya02:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)08:00 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)08:30 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorBatu Pahat08:45 AMMYR60.00
PenangButterworthJohorTerminal Bas Kluang08:45 AMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:00 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:30 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorBatu Pahat03:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)03:30 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Jaya03:30 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorMuar03:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)04:45 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorTerminal Bas Kluang11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta08:00 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta08:45 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:45 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:00 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta12:15 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:15 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta01:30 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta02:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)02:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta03:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurKL Sentral03:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta03:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta04:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta04:45 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:45 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta05:45 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)05:45 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:45 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:45 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:55 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:55 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:58 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurKL Sentral11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:59 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:59 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral09:30 AMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral10:30 AMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral11:30 PMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral11:58 PMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban08:00 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban08:45 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban09:30 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban02:00 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban03:30 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban04:45 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban11:30 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban11:58 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthPahangKuantan (Terminal Sentral)11:00 PMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthPahangTemerloh11:00 PMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya03:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya04:45 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya05:45 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya07:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang08:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1308:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang08:45 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang09:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang10:30 AMMYR45.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang10:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1310:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang11:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang12:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1312:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang01:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang02:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1302:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang03:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang04:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1304:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang05:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1305:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang07:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang07:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1307:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang11:55 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:55 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:58 PMMYR43.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:58 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang11:59 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:59 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMMYR70.00
SelangorKajangPenangButterworth09:00 AMMYR35.00
SelangorKajangPenangSungai Nibong09:00 AMMYR38.00
SelangorKajangPenangButterworth10:00 AMMYR35.00
SelangorKajangPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR38.00
SelangorKajangPenangButterworth03:00 PMMYR35.00
SelangorKajangPenangSungai Nibong03:00 PMMYR38.00
SelangorKajangPerakIpoh09:00 AMMYR25.00
SelangorKajangPerakIpoh10:00 AMMYR25.00
SelangorKajangPerakIpoh03:00 PMMYR25.00
Note: Peak / Super Peak season charges applied.