Welcome to KPB Ekspres

Bus Routes

* Schedule and prices are subject to change without notice.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCurrencyPrice/ticket
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKulim10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahAlor Setar08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahChanglun08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahGurun08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahJitra08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahKuala Kedah08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahSungai Petani08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahAlor Setar09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahChanglun09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahGurun09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahJitra09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKuala Kedah09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahSungai Petani09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKulim10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahKedahAlor Setar10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahChanglun10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahGurun10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahJitra10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKuala Kedah10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahKedahSungai Petani10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:45 AMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:15 AMMYR40.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:46 AMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:16 AMMYR40.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR40.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 AMMYR40.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:30 PMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:30 PMMYR40.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:00 PMMYR40.00
JohorJohor JayaKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:15 PMMYR45.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:45 PMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)02:15 PMMYR40.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:46 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong08:46 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:16 AMMYR90.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong09:16 AMMYR90.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangBukit Mertajam10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)12:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong12:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)01:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong01:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)01:15 PMMYR90.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong01:15 PMMYR90.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)01:45 PMMYR90.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong01:45 PMMYR90.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)02:15 PMMYR90.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong02:15 PMMYR90.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong09:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:46 PMMYR95.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangBukit Mertajam10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:16 PMMYR95.00
JohorTun AminahPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong10:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya08:46 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBidor09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakGopeng09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKampar09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKamunting09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakTapah09:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:16 AMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBidor10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakGopeng10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKampar10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKamunting10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakTapah10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBidor10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakChemor10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakGopeng10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKampar10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKamunting10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKuala Kangsar10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSungai Siput10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakTapah10:30 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBagan Serai11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakParit Buntar11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping11:00 AMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya12:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping12:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping01:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:15 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping01:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya01:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping01:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:15 PMMYR80.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping02:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput08:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput09:45 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBagan Serai10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakChemor10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKuala Kangsar10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakParit Buntar10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSungai Siput10:15 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 PMMYR85.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:30 PMMYR85.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta08:00 AMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurKL Sentral08:00 AMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:00 AMMYR35.00
KedahKulimPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:00 AMMYR20.00
KedahKulimSelangorKajang08:00 AMMYR40.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya12:45 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorBatu Pahat03:00 PMMYR22.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)03:00 PMMYR32.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)03:00 PMMYR32.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorTerminal Bas Kluang03:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorBatu Pahat09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorMuar09:30 PMMYR22.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)MalaccaMelaka Sentral04:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban11:00 AMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban12:45 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban03:00 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban04:30 PMMYR6.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban10:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban11:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)06:45 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:45 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)07:10 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:10 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)07:40 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:40 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong08:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)11:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong11:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)12:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong12:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)01:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong01:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)02:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong02:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)02:45 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong02:45 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)03:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong03:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)04:15 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong04:15 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)05:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong05:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)06:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)06:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)07:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong08:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)10:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:45 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping06:45 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:10 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping07:10 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:40 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh08:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh11:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh01:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh02:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh02:45 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh03:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh04:15 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh05:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh08:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SelangorKajang04:30 PMMYR5.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)12:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)12:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Jaya12:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)02:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Jaya02:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)08:45 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)08:45 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorAir Hitam09:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorBatu Pahat09:00 AMMYR55.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorTerminal Bas Kluang09:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)10:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Jaya10:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorBatu Pahat03:30 PMMYR55.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)03:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Jaya03:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorMuar03:30 PMMYR55.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)05:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)05:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Jaya05:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)09:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:15 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)10:15 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:00 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)JohorTerminal Bas Kluang11:30 PMMYR60.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta07:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta08:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral08:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangBukit MertajamKuala LumpurHentian Duta08:45 AMMYR35.00
PenangBukit MertajamKuala LumpurKL Sentral08:45 AMMYR35.00
PenangBukit MertajamKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:45 AMMYR35.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta09:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta09:30 AMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral09:30 AMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta10:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral10:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta10:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta11:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral11:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 AMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta12:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta01:30 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral01:30 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:30 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta03:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta04:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral04:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta05:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)05:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta06:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)06:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta08:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta08:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral08:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta10:15 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:15 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta11:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta11:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 PMMYR30.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurHentian Duta11:59 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurKL Sentral11:59 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:59 PMMYR33.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)MalaccaMelaka Sentral10:30 AMMYR45.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)MalaccaMelaka Sentral11:30 PMMYR45.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Negeri SembilanSeremban09:00 AMMYR42.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Negeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Negeri SembilanSeremban03:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Negeri SembilanSeremban05:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)Negeri SembilanSeremban11:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya08:00 AMMYR20.00
PenangBukit MertajamPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 AMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 AMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya11:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya04:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya05:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)PerakIpoh Amanjaya08:30 PMMYR20.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKajang08:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangBukit MertajamSelangorKajang08:45 AMMYR40.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKlang Sentral08:45 AMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1308:45 AMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKajang09:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKajang10:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKlang Sentral10:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1310:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKlang Sentral12:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1312:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKlang Sentral06:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1306:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKlang Sentral08:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1308:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)SelangorKajang11:30 PMMYR38.00
SelangorKlang SentralJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahSungai Petani05:00 PMMYR49.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahSungai Petani05:45 PMMYR49.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahAlor Setar08:30 PMMYR53.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahSungai Petani08:30 PMMYR49.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahAlor Setar09:15 PMMYR53.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahSungai Petani09:15 PMMYR49.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)05:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangSungai Nibong05:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)05:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangSungai Nibong05:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)08:30 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangPenang Sentral (Butterworth)09:15 PMMYR45.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorJB Merlin Tower12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorJohor Jaya12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorTun Aminah12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandDanokJohorJB Merlin Tower01:00 PMTHB850.00
ThailandDanokJohorJohor Jaya01:00 PMTHB850.00
ThailandDanokJohorTun Aminah01:00 PMTHB850.00
Note: Peak / Super Peak season charges applied.