Welcome to KPB Ekspres

Bus Routes

* Schedule and prices are subject to change without notice.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCurrencyPrice/ticket
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim09:00 AMMYR77.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim10:00 AMMYR77.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKulim10:30 AMMYR77.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahAlor Setar08:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahChanglun08:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahGurun08:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahJitra08:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahKuala Kedah08:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahKulim08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaKedahSungai Petani08:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahAlor Setar09:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahChanglun09:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahGurun09:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahJitra09:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKuala Kedah09:45 PMMYR89.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahKulim09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)KedahSungai Petani09:45 PMMYR80.00
JohorTun AminahKedahAlor Setar10:15 PMMYR80.00
JohorTun AminahKedahChanglun10:15 PMMYR89.00
JohorTun AminahKedahGurun10:15 PMMYR80.00
JohorTun AminahKedahJitra10:15 PMMYR89.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKuala Kedah10:15 PMMYR89.00
JohorTun AminahKedahKulim10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahKedahSungai Petani10:15 PMMYR80.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:45 AMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 AMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:15 AMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:30 PMMYR35.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:45 PMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:00 PMMYR35.00
JohorTun AminahKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:15 PMMYR35.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam09:00 AMMYR77.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam10:00 AMMYR77.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangBukit Mertajam10:30 AMMYR77.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth11:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong11:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth01:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong01:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangBukit Mertajam08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangButterworth09:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPenangSungai Nibong09:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangBukit Mertajam09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangButterworth10:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangBukit Mertajam10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangButterworth10:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPenangSungai Nibong10:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBidor09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakGopeng09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKampar09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKamunting09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakTapah09:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar09:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBidor10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakGopeng10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKampar10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKamunting10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakTapah10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar10:30 AMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBidor10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakChemor10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakGopeng10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKampar10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKamunting10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKuala Kangsar10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSungai Siput10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakTapah10:30 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBagan Serai11:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya11:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakParit Buntar11:00 AMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping11:00 AMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya12:30 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping12:30 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping01:00 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakBagan Serai08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakChemor08:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakKuala Kangsar08:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakParit Buntar08:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping08:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSungai Siput08:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor JayaPerakSimpang Taiping09:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakBagan Serai09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakChemor09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakKuala Kangsar09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakParit Buntar09:45 PMMYR75.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSungai Siput09:45 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)PerakSimpang Taiping10:00 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakBagan Serai10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPerakChemor10:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakKuala Kangsar10:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakParit Buntar10:15 PMMYR75.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSungai Siput10:15 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 PMMYR70.00
JohorTun AminahPerakSimpang Taiping10:30 PMMYR70.00
KedahKulimJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:00 PMMYR65.00
KedahSungai PetaniJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:30 PMMYR65.00
KedahSungai PetaniJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)09:30 PMMYR65.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:00 AMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 AMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta01:30 PMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurKL Sentral01:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta03:00 PMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:00 PMMYR38.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurHentian Duta06:30 PMMYR35.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)06:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:00 PMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 PMMYR38.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:30 PMMYR35.00
KedahSungai PetaniKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:45 PMMYR35.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurKL Sentral11:45 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:45 PMMYR38.00
KedahKulimPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:30 PMMYR20.00
KedahKulimSelangorKlang Sentral11:00 AMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:00 AMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSelangorKajang01:30 PMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSelangorKlang Sentral03:00 PMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1303:00 PMMYR42.00
KedahSungai PetaniSelangorKlang Sentral06:30 PMMYR42.00
KedahSungai PetaniSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1306:30 PMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSelangorKajang11:45 PMMYR42.00
KedahKulimSingaporeBoon Lay09:00 PMMYR70.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya11:00 AMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:40 PMMYR32.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)02:40 PMMYR32.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya04:00 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorBatu Pahat09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya09:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorMuar09:30 PMMYR22.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya10:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJohor Jaya11:30 PMMYR30.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)MalaccaMelaka Sentral04:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban11:00 AMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban04:30 PMMYR6.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban10:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)Negeri SembilanSeremban11:30 PMMYR10.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth06:45 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong06:45 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth07:10 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:10 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth07:40 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong07:40 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth08:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong08:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth10:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong10:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth11:00 AMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong11:00 AMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth12:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong12:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth01:00 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong01:00 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth02:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong02:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth03:15 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong03:15 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth04:15 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong04:15 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth05:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong05:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangButterworth09:30 PMMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PenangSungai Nibong09:30 PMMYR38.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh06:45 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping06:45 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:10 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping07:10 AMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh07:40 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh08:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh10:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh11:00 AMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh12:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh01:00 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh02:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh03:15 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh04:15 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh05:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakSimpang Taiping05:30 PMMYR27.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)PerakIpoh09:30 PMMYR25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SelangorKajang04:30 PMMYR5.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)12:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)12:00 PMMYR30.00
Negeri SembilanSerembanJohorJohor Jaya12:00 PMMYR30.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)08:00 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)08:45 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorBatu Pahat09:00 AMMYR60.00
PenangButterworthJohorTerminal Bas Kluang09:00 AMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:00 AMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 AMMYR75.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorBatu Pahat03:30 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)03:30 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorMuar03:30 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)05:15 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)09:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)10:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:00 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorJohor Bahru (Skudai)11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthJohorTerminal Bas Kluang11:30 PMMYR65.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta08:00 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:00 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:00 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:30 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:00 AMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 AMMYR45.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:30 AMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 AMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta12:15 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)12:15 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta01:30 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta02:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)02:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta03:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurKL Sentral03:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta03:30 PMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)03:30 PMMYR40.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta04:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)04:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta05:15 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)05:15 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta06:15 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)06:15 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta07:45 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:45 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta09:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)09:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta10:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)10:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:00 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:00 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:30 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:55 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:55 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:58 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurKL Sentral11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:58 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurHentian Duta11:59 PMMYR35.00
PenangButterworthKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)11:59 PMMYR38.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral10:30 AMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral11:30 PMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthMalaccaMelaka Sentral11:58 PMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban08:00 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban09:00 AMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban10:30 AMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban11:00 AMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban02:00 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban03:30 PMMYR50.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban05:15 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban11:30 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthNegeri SembilanSeremban11:58 PMMYR48.00
PenangButterworthPahangKuantan (Terminal Sentral)11:00 PMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthPahangTemerloh11:00 PMMYR55.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya08:45 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya09:00 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:00 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya10:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya11:30 AMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya01:30 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya02:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya03:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya05:15 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya06:15 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthPerakIpoh Amanjaya07:00 PMMYR20.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral08:45 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1308:45 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang09:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang10:30 AMMYR45.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral10:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1310:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral11:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:30 AMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral12:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1312:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang01:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral02:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1302:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang03:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral04:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1304:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral06:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1306:15 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang07:00 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral07:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1307:45 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:30 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral11:55 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:55 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:58 PMMYR43.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKajang11:58 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorKlang Sentral11:59 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 1311:59 PMMYR42.00
PenangButterworthSingaporeBoon Lay09:00 PMMYR70.00
PenangButterworthSingaporeBoon Lay10:00 PMMYR70.00
SelangorKlang SentralJohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13JohorJohor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.)02:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahSungai Petani05:00 PMMYR49.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahSungai Petani05:45 PMMYR49.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahAlor Setar08:30 PMMYR53.00
SelangorKlang SentralKedahSungai Petani08:30 PMMYR49.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahAlor Setar09:15 PMMYR53.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13KedahSungai Petani09:15 PMMYR49.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangButterworth05:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangSungai Nibong05:00 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangButterworth05:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangSungai Nibong05:45 PMMYR45.00
SelangorKlang SentralPenangButterworth08:30 PMMYR45.00
SelangorTerminal Shah Alam Section 13PenangButterworth09:15 PMMYR45.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorJB Merlin Tower12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorJohor Jaya12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandHatyaiJohorTun Aminah12:00 PMTHB900.00
ThailandDanokJohorJB Merlin Tower01:00 PMTHB850.00
ThailandDanokJohorJohor Jaya01:00 PMTHB850.00
ThailandDanokJohorTun Aminah01:00 PMTHB850.00
Note: Peak / Super Peak season charges applied.